No. | Tournament | Not started | Playing | Finalized |
| FED | | Last update |
1 | JOGOS INTERESCOLARES GUAXUPÉ - U14 | BRA | | Rp 0 Minutes |
2 | Torneio Aberto de Xadrez Rapido LBX FELICITTÀ SHOPPING Águas Claras - DF 14/04/2024 ás 11h. | BRA | | Rp 0 Minutes |
3 | II TORNEO DE PRACTICA ICA 2024 | PER | | Rp 0 Minutes |
4 | 1ER TORNEO CERRADO RUMBO AL MUNDIAL ESCOLAR JUVENIL 2024 | PER | | St 0 Minutes |
5 | Landsliðsbólkurin 2024 | FAI | | St 0 Minutes |
6 | "Вінниця весняна-2024" з нормою КМС | UKR | | St 0 Minutes |
7 | 3. Wolfgang Wadsack Gedenkturnier sowie NÖ-Landesmeisterschaft 2024 | AUT | | St 0 Minutes |
8 | Campeonato CA Villa de La Zubia 2024 | ESP | | Rp 0 Minutes |
9 | Veteranar 2024 | FAI | | Rp 0 Minutes |
10 | CHAMPIONNAT ANALAMANGA JEUNE 2024 - U10 | MAD | | 1 Minutes |
11 | GORAKHPUR ONE DAY CHESS TOURNAMENT UNDER -13 | IND | | Rp 1 Minutes |
12 | VIII Open Internacional Semana Santa en San Vicente del Raspeig. Grupo B 367320 | ESP | | St 1 Minutes |
13 | ΜΑΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ 2024 | GRE | | Rp 1 Minutes |
14 | Blitz turnir - Kosava 9 (SK Progresul) CETVRTAK 28.3. od 19h | SRB | | Bz 2 Minutes |
15 | III MAGISTRAL "VILLA de ZAHARA" - Válido para normas de IM, WIM y WGM | ESP | | St 2 Minutes |
16 | Intampinarea primăverii, Blitz U18, Cugir, 30.03.2024, ora 17.00 | ROU | | Bz 3 Minutes |
17 | CHAMPIONNAT ANALAMANGA JEUNE 2024 U10 Open | MAD | | 3 Minutes |
18 | Шахматная гора Турнир по блицу в категории до 18 лет (рейтинг до 1200) | RUS | | Bz 3 Minutes |
19 | Шахматный фестиваль "Весенний". Турнир 3юношеского разряда и безразрядников. 2015 г.р. | RUS | | St 3 Minutes |
20 | JOGOS INTERESCOLARES GUAXUPÉ - U18 | BRA | | Rp 3 Minutes |
21 | SCC Easter Classical Showdown 2024 | TTO | | St 4 Minutes |
22 | სამეგრელო-ზემო სვანეთის რეგიონის ჩემპიონატი 12 წლამდე ჭაბუკთა და გოგონათა შორის | GEO | | St 4 Minutes |
23 | 1º Torneio de Xadrez Arcos Clube 2024 | BRA | | Rp 4 Minutes |
24 | First Zehne Pouya Weekly Rapid (Shiraz-1403/01/10) | IRI | | Rp 4 Minutes |
25 | Опен "МИЛЕНИУМ" 2024-03-31 | BUL | | Rp 4 Minutes |
26 | Первенство объединения Зюйд-Вест 2023-24 уч. года - Лига Б | RUS | | 4 Minutes |
27 | სამეგრელო-ზემო სვანეთის რეგიონის ჩემპიონატი 10 წლამდე ჭაბუკთა შორის | GEO | | St 5 Minutes |
28 | Детски турнир "МИЛЕНИУМ" 2024-03-30 | BUL | | Rp 5 Minutes |
29 | Парные шахматы. Сочи "Аленький цветочек" | RUS | | Bz 5 Minutes |
30 | Semifinal de Mayores Absoluto Pereira selectivo final nacional y olimpiada mundial | COL | | St 5 Minutes |
31 | CAMPEONATO REGIONAL CLASICO SUR FEMENINO CUSCO-2024 | PER | | St 5 Minutes |
32 | MALAPPURAM DISTRICT UNDER 17 OPEN SELECTION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | IND | | Rp 6 Minutes |
33 | სამეგრელო-ზემო სვანეთის რეგიონის ჩემპიონატი 8 წლამდე ჭაბუკთა და გოგონათა შორის | GEO | | St 6 Minutes |
34 | Sah Rapid Aiud, Editia 20 (Aiud, 7 Aprilie) -- maxim 25 de jucatori | ROU | | Rp 6 Minutes |
35 | MALAPPURAM DISTRICT UNDER 17 GIRLS SELECTION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | IND | | Rp 6 Minutes |
36 | Napocensis Blitz, Editia 9 (Cluj-Napoca, 14 Aprilie ora 15:00 !! ) | ROU | | Bz 6 Minutes |
37 | XVI Memorial Pedro Lezcano Montalvo 2024 | ESP | | St 7 Minutes |
38 | Klaipėda Easter SuperBlitz 2024 | LTU | | Bz 7 Minutes |
39 | 43. Turnaj sachovych nadeji - Pobeskydi Open - 43. Chess talents tournament - Pobeskydi Open | CZE | | St 7 Minutes |
40 | Brzopotezni turnir ŠK Rijeka - 13/13 zima- 2024 | CRO | | Bz 7 Minutes |
41 | 43. Turnaj sachovych nadeji - U15 - 43. Chess talents tournament - U15 | CZE | | St 7 Minutes |
42 | 43. Turnaj sachovych nadeji - U12 - 43. Chess talents tournament - U12 | CZE | | St 8 Minutes |
43 | 43. Turnaj sachovych nadeji - U9 - 43. Chess talents tournament - U9 | CZE | | St 8 Minutes |
44 | Campionat de Balears Individual 2024 | ESP | | St 8 Minutes |
45 | Napocensis Rapid, Editia 55 (Cluj-Napoca, 13 Aprilie) | ROU | | Rp 8 Minutes |
46 | Campionat de Balears Femení i sub-18 2024 | ESP | | St 8 Minutes |
47 | Osterblitz Markneukirchen | GER | | 8 Minutes |
48 | Bank Windhoek 2024 Namibia National Junior Chess Championships Closed U8 Girls | NAM | | St 9 Minutes |
49 | 3ο Παγχιακό Σκακιστικό Πρωτάθλημα 2024 - Αποτελεσματα στις 4 πρωτες σκακιερες! | GRE | | Rp 9 Minutes |
50 | CHAMPIONNAT ANALAMANGA JEUNE 2024 U12 Open | MAD | | 9 Minutes |
View more tournaments... |